Ida Elizabeth Bowman (1872 - 1918) Profile

Ida Elizabeth Bowman

Alternate Names
Ida Smith (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1872 April 19 (Born)
Death Date
On 1918 September 24 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Ida Elizabeth Bowman (1872 - 1918) Profile
Ida Elizabeth Bowman (1872 - 1918) Profile
"Durham House" - European Mission Home, 139 Edge Lane, Liverpool, England, 23 August, 1916
"Durham House" - European Mission Home, 139 Edge Lane, Liverpool, England, 23 August, 1916

Sources