Ida May Davis (1877 - 1947) Profile

Ida May Davis

Alternate Names
Ida May Rees (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1877 August 2 (Born)
Death Date
On 1947 November 16 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Ida May Davis (1877 - 1947) Profile
Ida May Davis (1877 - 1947) Profile
Mission Photo, Dresden, Germany,  1938 June 9
Mission Photo, Dresden, Germany, 1938 June 9
Wives at Mission Presidents’ Conference, Lucerne, Switzerland, 1939
Wives at Mission Presidents’ Conference, Lucerne, Switzerland, 1939

Sources