Ilene M Schick (1906 - 1995) Profile

Ilene Martha Schick

Alternate Names
Ilene Martha Bagley (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1906 September 4 (Born)
Death Date
On 1995 June 30 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Ilene M Schick (1906 - 1995) Profile
Ilene M Schick (1906 - 1995) Profile
Salt Lake Mission Home Missionaries
Salt Lake Mission Home Missionaries
Salt Lake Mission Home Missionaries.
Salt Lake Mission Home Missionaries.
Central States Mission    1928-1930
Central States Mission 1928-1930

Sources