Imogene Agnes Allred

Alternate Names
Imogene Peck (Married Name)
Birth Date
1892 June 16
Death Date
1947 October 9
Gender
Female

Born in Lehi, Utah, Utah Territory, United States

1892 June 16
Mother
Orinda Jane Davis

Baptized by George Comer

1900 September 28 (Age 8)

Married Isaac Reuben Peck

1912 December 31 (Age 20)

Served in California Mission

1921 December–1923 October (Age 29) See Missionaries
Marital Status
Married
Residence When Called
Lehi, Utah, Utah, United States
Set Apart By
Seymour B Young

Departed from Home

1921 December 7 (Age 29)

Death in Lehi, Utah, Utah, United States

1947 October 9 (Age 55)
Media
Imogene Agnes Allred (1892 - 1947) Profile

Sources