Ingar Jonsdr (1812 - 1878) Profile

Ingar Jonsdotter

Alternate Names
Ingar Jonsdotter Borg (Married Name)
Ingri Borg (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1812 September 8 (Born)
Death Date
On 1878 March 6 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Ingar Jonsdr (1812 - 1878) Profile
Ingar Jonsdr (1812 - 1878) Profile