Irene Coombs (1903-1997) Profile

Irene Coombs

Alternate Names
Irene Wood (Married Name)
Irene Andrecht (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1903 August 19 (Born)
Death Date
On 1997 September 6 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Irene Coombs (1903-1997) Profile
Irene Coombs (1903-1997) Profile

Sources