Irene Flossie Allen (1894 - 1926) Profile

Irene Flossie Allen

Alternate Names
Flossy Irine Allen (Alternate Name)
Flossie Petersen (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1894 September 2 (Born)
Death Date
On 1926 February 18 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Irene Flossie Allen (1894 - 1926) Profile
Irene Flossie Allen (1894 - 1926) Profile
Sister Missionaries in the Northern States Mission,  1918 June 5
Sister Missionaries in the Northern States Mission, 1918 June 5

Sources