Irene Haynie (1910 - 2002) Profile

Irene Haynie

Alternate Names
Irene Bird (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1910 January 18 (Born)
Death Date
On 2002 August 16 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Irene Haynie (1910 - 2002) Profile
Irene Haynie (1910 - 2002) Profile
Mission Photo
Mission Photo
Eastern States Missionaries
Eastern States Missionaries
2 November 1930, Buck Valley
2 November 1930, Buck Valley
Mission Photo, 1931
Mission Photo, 1931
West Pennsylvania Missionaries, November 1931
West Pennsylvania Missionaries, November 1931
Mission Photo, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, May 1932
Mission Photo, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, May 1932

Sources