Irma Christiana Bihler (1906 - 1984) Profile

Irma Christiana Bihler

Alternate Names
Irma Christiana Angus (Married Name)
Christiania (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1906 August 31 (Born)
Death Date
On 1984 August 14 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Irma Christiana Bihler (1906 - 1984) Profile
Irma Christiana Bihler (1906 - 1984) Profile
West Virginia South District, East Central States, Summer 1929
West Virginia South District, East Central States, Summer 1929

Sources