Isaac Cleveland

Alternate Names
Isaac Cleveland (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1798 March 13 (Born)
Death Date
On (Died)
Gender
Male

Alternate Birth Date - 12 March 1798.

Alternate Birth Place - New Haven, Hew Haven, Connecticut, United States.

 

Read More