Isabella Gibson (1814 - 1910) Profile

Isabella Eccles

Alternate Names
Isabella Eccles (Married Name)
Isabella Gibson (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1814 April 16 (Born)
Death Date
On 1910 December 2 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Isabella Gibson (1814 - 1910) Profile
Isabella Gibson (1814 - 1910) Profile

Sources