Isabella Lambert (1836 - 1916) Profile

Isabella Lambert

Alternate Names
Isabella Winner (Married Name)
Isabella Burgess (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1836 September 23 (Born)
Death Date
On 1916 May 17 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Isabella Lambert (1836 - 1916) Profile
Isabella Lambert (1836 - 1916) Profile
Isabella Lambert Doctor of Medicine Certificate,  1893
Isabella Lambert Doctor of Medicine Certificate, 1893

Sources