Isabella Watson (1812 - 1909) Profile

Isabella Watson

Alternate Names
Isabella Kippen (Preferred Name)
Isabella McIntyre (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1812 February 3 (Born)
Death Date
On 1909 November 30 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Isabella Watson (1812 - 1909) Profile
Isabella Watson (1812 - 1909) Profile

Sources