Ivan Merrimen Lewis (1915 - 2003) Profile

Ivan Merriman Lewis

Alternate Names
Ivan Merriman Lewis (Birth Name)
Ivan Merrimen Lewis (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1915 April 24 (Born)
Death Date
On 2003 November 5 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Ivan Merrimen Lewis (1915 - 2003) Profile
Ivan Merrimen Lewis (1915 - 2003) Profile
Missionaries in Samoa, 1935-36
Missionaries in Samoa, 1935-36
Samoa missionaries, 1936-1937
Samoa missionaries, 1936-1937
Missionaries in Samoa, ca 1935
Missionaries in Samoa, ca 1935

Sources