Iver Carl Magnus Nielsen (1856 - 1940) Profile

Iver Carl Magnus Nielsen

Alternate Names
Charles Marcius Nielsen (Alternate Name)
C. M. Nielson (Alternate Name)
Iver Carl Magnus Nelson (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1856 January 26 (Born)
Death Date
On 1940 December 28 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Iver Carl Magnus Nielsen (1856 - 1940) Profile
Iver Carl Magnus Nielsen (1856 - 1940) Profile
The Nielsen Family in Norway
The Nielsen Family in Norway

Sources