Ivy Louise Chamberlin (1890-1976) Profile

Ivy Louise Chamberlin

Alternate Names
Ivy Louise Neff (Married Name)
Ivy Louise Chamberlain (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1890 June 27 (Born)
Death Date
On 1976 July 18 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Ivy Louise Chamberlin (1890-1976) Profile
Ivy Louise Chamberlin (1890-1976) Profile
President and Sister Neff Upon Leaving the Islands - 1926
President and Sister Neff Upon Leaving the Islands - 1926
President Eugene Jefferson Neff in Honolulu ca 1923-1926
President Eugene Jefferson Neff in Honolulu ca 1923-1926
Family in Hawaii - 1924
Family in Hawaii - 1924
Improvement Era May 1926 (Mission - Hawaii)
Improvement Era May 1926 (Mission - Hawaii)

Sources