J Clayton Mitchell (1885 - 1963) Profile

Joseph Clayton Mitchell

Alternate Names
J Clayton (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1885 November 16 (Born)
Death Date
On 1963 March 11 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
J Clayton Mitchell (1885 - 1963) Profile
J Clayton Mitchell (1885 - 1963) Profile

Sources