Jacob Brenner (1864 - 1939) Profile

Jacob Brenner

Alternate Names
Jacob Brenner (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1864 May 29 (Born)
Death Date
On 1939 May 3 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Jacob Brenner (1864 - 1939) Profile
Jacob Brenner (1864 - 1939) Profile
California Mission ca 1920-1921 h&w serve together
California Mission ca 1920-1921 h&w serve together
Bern Conference, Swiss and German Mission, 2 June 1895
Bern Conference, Swiss and German Mission, 2 June 1895

Sources