Jacob Gates (1811 - 1892) Profile

Jacob Gates

Alternate Names
Jacob Gates (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1811 March 9 (Born)
Death Date
On 1892 April 14 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Jacob Gates (1811 - 1892) Profile
Jacob Gates (1811 - 1892) Profile

Sources