Jacob Metzner (1848 - 1915) Profile

Jacob Metzner

Alternate Names
Jacob Metzner (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1848 June 24 (Born)
Death Date
On 1915 July 21 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Jacob Metzner (1848 - 1915) Profile
Jacob Metzner (1848 - 1915) Profile