James Alma Banks (1889 - 1985) Profile

James Alma Banks

Alternate Names
James Alma Banks (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1889 February 4 (Born)
Death Date
On 1985 March 30 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
James Alma Banks (1889 - 1985) Profile
James Alma Banks (1889 - 1985) Profile
Missionaries in Milwaukee
Missionaries in Milwaukee