James McKnight (1828 - 1906) Profile

James Arthur McKnight

Alternate Names
James Arthur McKnight (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1828 December 11 (Born)
Death Date
On 1906 April 6 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
James McKnight (1828 - 1906) Profile
James McKnight (1828 - 1906) Profile

Sources