James Beck (1812 - 1866) Profile

James Beck

Alternate Names
James Beck (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1812 July 1 (Born)
Death Date
On 1866 August 5 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
James Beck (1812 - 1866) Profile
James Beck (1812 - 1866) Profile