James Carlile (1829 - 1917) Profile

James Carlile

Alternate Names
James Carlisle (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1829 January 31 (Born)
Death Date
On 1917 September 9 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
James Carlile (1829 - 1917) Profile
James Carlile (1829 - 1917) Profile

Sources