James Gallant

Alternate Names
James Gallant (Birth Name)
Birth Date
Circa 1819 (Born)
Death Date
Unknown (Died)
Gender
Male

He is listed on the 1855 Juventa Ship Register with Elizabeth, age 23, and George, age 3.

Read More