James H Buck (1885 - 1953) Profile

James Henry Foulds Buck

Alternate Names
James H (Other)
Birth Date
On 1885 January 31 (Born)
Death Date
On 1953 November 6 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
James H Buck (1885 - 1953) Profile
James H Buck (1885 - 1953) Profile

Sources