James Isaac Hatch (1864 - 1929) Profile

James Isaac Hatch

Alternate Names
James Isaac Hatch (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1864 August 16 (Born)
Death Date
On 1929 October 1 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
James Isaac Hatch (1864 - 1929) Profile
James Isaac Hatch (1864 - 1929) Profile
Missionaries in California,  1897
Missionaries in California, 1897

Sources