James Laird (1825 - 1884) Profile

James Laird

Alternate Names
James Laird (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1825 December 25 (Born)
Death Date
On 1884 September 6 (Died)
Gender
Male

The family sailed to America in 1856 on the ship Thornton.

Read More
Media
James Laird (1825 - 1884) Profile
James Laird (1825 - 1884) Profile
James Laird (1825 - 1884) Profile
James Laird (1825 - 1884) Profile