James Nicholson Adamson

Alternate Names
James Nicholson Adamson (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1856 February 22 (Born)
Death Date
On 1912 June 3 (Died)
Gender
Male

Birth and death dates are confirmed by the inscription on his gravestone.

Read More