James Richard Beus (1869 - 1967) Profile

James Richard Beus

Alternate Names
James Richard Beus (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1869 April 5 (Born)
Death Date
On 1967 June 4 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
James Richard Beus (1869 - 1967) Profile
James Richard Beus (1869 - 1967) Profile

Sources