James Royal Bettridge (1906 - 1991) Profile

James Royal Bettridge

Alternate Names
James Royal Bettridge (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1906 October 24 (Born)
Death Date
On 1991 October 23 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
James Royal Bettridge (1906 - 1991) Profile
James Royal Bettridge (1906 - 1991) Profile

Sources