James Weaver Palmer (1820 - 1905) Profile

James Weaver Palmer

Alternate Names
James Weaver Palmer (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1820 August 6 (Born)
Death Date
On 1905 October 6 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
James Weaver Palmer (1820 - 1905) Profile
James Weaver Palmer (1820 - 1905) Profile

Sources