James Wilson Nibley (1840 - 1896) Profile

James Wilson Nibley

Alternate Names
James Wilson Nibley (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1840 November 16 (Born)
Death Date
On 1896 August 2 (Died)
Gender
Male

More research is needed to confirm his date of birth.

Read More
Media
James Wilson Nibley (1840 - 1896) Profile
James Wilson Nibley (1840 - 1896) Profile