Jane Batchelor (1833 - 1891) Profile

Jane Batchelor

Alternate Names
Jane Wilde (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1833 December 11 (Born)
Death Date
On 1891 March 5 (Died)
Gender
Female

Her travel to Utah is mentioned in her son's obituary.

Read More
Media
Jane Batchelor (1833 - 1891) Profile
Jane Batchelor (1833 - 1891) Profile