Jane Caldwell (1809 - 1891) Profile

Jane Caldwell

Alternate Names
Jane Waite (Married Name)
Jane Kelsey (Married Name)
Jane Dunn (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1808 March 27 (Born)
Death Date
On 1891 September 27 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Jane Caldwell (1809 - 1891) Profile
Jane Caldwell (1809 - 1891) Profile