Jane Dridge (1810 - 1887) Profile

Jane Dridge

Alternate Names
Jane Burton (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1810 May 13 (Born)
Death Date
On 1887 January 12 (Died)
Gender
Female

Her travel to Utah is mentioned in her daughter's obituary.

Read More
Media
Jane Dridge (1810 - 1887) Profile
Jane Dridge (1810 - 1887) Profile

Sources