Jane Elizabeth Manning

Alternate Names
Jane Elizabeth James (Married Name)
Birth Date
Circa 1819 May 11 (Born)
Death Date
On 1908 April 16 (Died)
Gender
Female

Shows up in the 8th Ward Records as "Jane C. James."

Read More
Media
Jane Elizabeth Manning (1819 - 1908) Profile
Jane Elizabeth Manning (1819 - 1908) Profile

Sources