Jane Gardner (1833 - 1907) Profile

Jane Gardner

Alternate Names
Jane Bradford (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1833 August 21 (Born)
Death Date
On 1907 February 23 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Jane Gardner (1833 - 1907) Profile
Jane Gardner (1833 - 1907) Profile