Jane Louisa Smith (1827 - 1893) Profile

Jane Louisa Smith

Alternate Names
Jane Louisa Turpin (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1827 August 15 (Born)
Death Date
On 1893 May 6 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Jane Louisa Smith (1827 - 1893) Profile
Jane Louisa Smith (1827 - 1893) Profile

Sources