Jane Mariah Lincoln

Alternate Names
Jane Mariah Lincoln (Married Name)
Jane Mariah Babcock (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1815 September 8 (Born)
Death Date
On 1895 October 11 (Died)
Gender
Female

Sources