Jane Phillips (1821 - 1890) Profile

Jane Phillips

Alternate Names
Jane Picton (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1821 June 9 (Born)
Death Date
On 1890 September 13 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Jane Phillips (1821 - 1890) Profile
Jane Phillips (1821 - 1890) Profile

Sources