Jane Pittam (1816 - 1904) Profile

Jane Pittam

Alternate Names
Jane Bodily (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1816 November 2 (Born)
Death Date
On 1904 September 22 (Died)
Gender
Female

The Bodily family sailed to America in 1860 on the ship Alacrity.

Jane is the wife of Robert.

Read More
Media
Jane Pittam (1816 - 1904) Profile
Jane Pittam (1816 - 1904) Profile

Sources