Jane Ruth Wakefield (1840 - 1878) Profile

Jane Ruth Wakefield

Alternate Names
Jane Ruth Miles (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1840 February 3 (Born)
Death Date
On 1878 March 14 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Jane Ruth Wakefield (1840 - 1878) Profile
Jane Ruth Wakefield (1840 - 1878) Profile