Jane Singleton (1825 - 1894) Profile

Jane Singleton

Alternate Names
Jane Farnsworth (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1825 January 23 (Born)
Death Date
On 1894 March 15 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Jane Singleton (1825 - 1894) Profile
Jane Singleton (1825 - 1894) Profile