Jane Williams (1824 - 1898) Profile

Jane Williams

Alternate Names
Jane Backhouse (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1824 September 20 (Born)
Death Date
On 1898 July 22 (Died)
Gender
Female

Birth date is confirmed by her burial record.

Read More
Media
Jane Williams (1824 - 1898) Profile
Jane Williams (1824 - 1898) Profile