Janetta Amelia Allen

Alternate Names
Janetta Amelia Allen (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1853 March 31 (Born)
Death Date
On 1864 August 14 (Died)
Gender
Female

She traveled with her parents, Daniel and Eliza Allen and her four siblings.

Her death date is confirmed by her obituary.

Read More