Jannette Bee

Alternate Names
Janet Dobson (Married Name)
Jannette Aitcheson (Birth Name)
Janet Bee (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1798 April 10 (Born)
Death Date
On 1868 August 15 (Died)
Gender
Female

The inscription on her gravestone shows her surname as "Dobson."

Read More

Sources