Jeduthan Hardy Averett (1841 - 1913) Profile

Jeduthan Hardy Averett

Alternate Names
Juduthan Hardy Averett (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1841 November 12 (Born)
Death Date
On 1913 September 2 (Died)
Gender
Male

His birth verified by the inscription on his gravestone and his death date is confirmed by his death certificate.

His given name is shown as "Jeduthan" on FamilyTree, and "Judithan" on his death certificate, and "Juduthan" on his death certificate.   

 

Read More
Media
Jeduthan Hardy Averett (1841 - 1913) Profile
Jeduthan Hardy Averett (1841 - 1913) Profile

Sources