Jens C L Breinholt (1841 - 1914) Profile

Jens Christian Larsen Breinholt

Alternate Names
Jen Christian Lauridsen (Alternate Name)
Jens Christian Larsen (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1841 September 8 (Born)
Death Date
On 1914 November 5 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Jens C L Breinholt (1841 - 1914) Profile
Jens C L Breinholt (1841 - 1914) Profile
Laurids Jensen (1841 - 1914)
Laurids Jensen (1841 - 1914)
Missionaries at the Conference in Aarhus, Denmark, Between 1905 October 14 – 16
Missionaries at the Conference in Aarhus, Denmark, Between 1905 October 14 – 16