Jens Christian Jensen (1855 - 1918) Profile

James Christian Jensen

Alternate Names
James Christian Jensen (Birth Name)
Jens Christian (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1855 October 9 (Born)
Death Date
On 1918 February 23 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Jens Christian Jensen (1855 - 1918) Profile
Jens Christian Jensen (1855 - 1918) Profile

Sources